SHARE

Maria Ozawa 小澤 マリア Full Naked Hegre

Model Bio: Maria Ozawa is a 30 year old erotic model from Japan, and is originally from Hokkaid�, Japan. Maria Ozawa is 5’4″ tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Maria Ozawa currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 1511 times.

Aliases: Miyabi
Country: Japan
Birthplace: Hokkaid�, Japan
Age: 30
Date of Birth: Jan 8, 1986
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 88-58-86 c

01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY