SHARE

Birthdate: May 25, 1987
Aliases: Julia, Julia Boin, Julia Oppai
Height: 158 cm
Blood type: AB
Measurements: 101-55-84
Cup size: J
Hobbies: Books
Debut: 2010
Agency: CLAP
Genre: AV idol

[Graphis] Gals No.349 JULIA じゅりあ Gallery 01

gra_julia3120 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3119 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3118 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3117 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3116 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3115 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3114 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3113 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3112 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3111 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3110 TheGravureIdols.com gra_julia3109 TheGravureIdols.com

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY